Sat 25
Holbrook Sports FC
1
-
6
Cup
First Team

Other The FA Cup 12-13 fixtures

Harrogate Railway Athletic
1
-
1
South Shields
Jarrow Roofing Bolden CA
2
-
3
Farsley FC
Ossett Town
1
-
0
Goole AFC
Garforth Town
1
-
0
Wakefield
Hebburn Town
1
-
3
Ossett Albion
Staveley Miners Welfare
3
-
3
Bamber Bridge
Ashton Athletic
2
-
2
Lancaster City
Padiham
P
-
P
Burscough
Mossley
0
-
3
Bootle
Barton Town Old oys
1
-
2
Cammell Laird
Ramsbottom United
P
-
P
Brigg Town
Winsford United
0
-
2
Trafford
AFC Liverpool
0
-
1
Prescot Cables
Atherton LR
0
-
3
Warrington Town
Formby
1
-
3
Skelmersdale United
Sheffield FC
P
-
P
Abbey Hey
Clitheroe
2
-
2
Radcliffe Borough
Salford City
5
-
1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Loughborough Dynamo
3
-
0
Glossop North End
Lincoln United
1
-
2
Thurnby Nirvana FC
New Mills
P
-
P
Mickleover Sports
Coalville Town
5
-
3
Loughborough University
Stamford
1
-
0
Borrowash Victoria FC
Carlton Town
3
-
2
Oadby Town
Hucknall Town
0
-
1
Retford Utd
Sleaford Town
1
-
2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Blackstones
1
-
3
Gresley FC
Chasetown
2
-
1
Rocester
Halesowen Town
1
-
2
Dudley Town
Market Drayton Town
2
-
1
Newcastle Town
AFC Wulfrunians
1
-
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Westfields
2
-
1
Romulus
Sutton Coldfield Town
2
-
1
Pegasus Juniors
Wellingborough Town
1
-
3
Kings Lynn Town
AFC Sudbury
5
-
0
Ilford
Cheshunt
2
-
2
Potters Bar Town
Crawley Down Gatwick
1
-
3
Tooting & Mitcham
Dulwich Hamlet
1
-
0
Hythe Town
Godalming Town
5
-
2
Ramsgate
Herne Bay
1
-
3
Folkestone Invicta
Sittingbourne
2
-
1
Burnham
AFC Dunstable
5
-
0
Redbridge
Great Yarmouth Town
1
-
8
Witham Town
Biggleswade United
0
-
1
Ware
Burgess Hill Town
0
-
3
Littlehampton Town
Chatham Town
2
-
1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Chipstead
5
-
2
Crowborough Athletic
Whitton United
0
-
3
Aveley
VCD Athletic
2
-
1
Whitstable Town
Eastbourne Town
2
-
0
Chessington & Hook United
Faversham Town
3
-
0
Ringmer
Halstead Town
0
-
6
Brentwood Town
Felixstowe & Walton United
1
-
1
Heybridge Swifts
Grays Athletic
1
-
0
Takeley
Haringey & Waltham Development
1
-
2
Waltham Abbey
Harlow Town
1
-
2
Hadleigh United
Horley Town
1
-
1
Leatherhead
Horsham
2
-
2
Raynes Park Vale
Maidstone United
4
-
1
Colliers Wood United
Maldon & Tiptree
9
-
1
London APSA
Needham Market
6
-
2
Gorleston
Soham Town Rangers
5
-
1
Burnham Ramblers
Tilbury
5
-
1
Brantham Athletic
Worthing
2
-
1
Rye United
Wroxham
2
-
0
Great Wakering Rovers
Merstham
1
-
5
Walton & Hersham
Redhill
3
-
0
Corinthian-Casuals
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC
2
-
1
Heanor Town
Gornal Athletic
6
-
0
Coventry Sphinx
Heath Hayes
3
-
4
Tividale
Quorn
2
-
1
Dunkirk
Stourport Swifts
1
-
1
Continental Star
Studley
1
-
4
Rugby Town
Kirby Muxloe
0
-
2
Holbeach United
Leek Town
2
-
1
Evesham United

Match details

Match date

Sat 25, Aug 2012

Kickoff

15:00

Attendance

204

Competition

The FA Cup 12-13