BackLogin
Powered By
Sat 25 Aug 2012 · The FA Cup 12-13Holbrook Sports FCFirst Team The FA Cup 12-13 Fixtures
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Harrogate Railway Athletic1
South Shields1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Jarrow Roofing Bolden CA2
Farsley FC3
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Hebburn Town1
Ossett Albion3
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare3
Bamber Bridge3
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Ashton Athletic2
Lancaster City2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Barton Town Old oys1
Cammell Laird2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Ramsbottom UnitedP
Brigg TownP
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Winsford United0
Trafford2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
AFC Liverpool0
Prescot Cables1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Atherton LR0
Warrington Town3
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Formby1
Skelmersdale United3
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Clitheroe2
Radcliffe Borough2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Salford City5
Hemsworth Miners Welfare1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo3
Glossop North End0
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Lincoln United1
Thurnby Nirvana FC2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
New MillsP
Mickleover SportsP
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Coalville Town5
Loughborough University3
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Stamford1
Borrowash Victoria FC0
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Hucknall Town0
Retford Utd1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Sleaford Town1
Rainworth Miners Welfare2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Halesowen Town1
Dudley Town2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Market Drayton Town2
Newcastle Town1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
AFC Wulfrunians1
Kidsgrove Athletic0
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town2
Pegasus Juniors1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Wellingborough Town1
Kings Lynn Town3
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Cheshunt2
Potters Bar Town2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick1
Tooting & Mitcham3
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Dulwich Hamlet1
Hythe Town0
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Herne Bay1
Folkestone Invicta3
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Great Yarmouth Town1
Witham Town8
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Burgess Hill Town0
Littlehampton Town3
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Chatham Town2
Peacehaven & Telscombe1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Chipstead5
Crowborough Athletic2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
VCD Athletic2
Whitstable Town1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Eastbourne Town2
Chessington & Hook United0
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Halstead Town0
Brentwood Town6
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United1
Heybridge Swifts1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Haringey & Waltham Development1
Waltham Abbey2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Harlow Town1
Hadleigh United2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Horsham2
Raynes Park Vale2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Maidstone United4
Colliers Wood United1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree9
London APSA1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Needham Market6
Gorleston2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Soham Town Rangers5
Burnham Ramblers1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Tilbury5
Brantham Athletic1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Wroxham2
Great Wakering Rovers0
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Merstham1
Walton & Hersham5
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Redhill3
Corinthian-Casuals0
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC2
Heanor Town1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Gornal Athletic6
Coventry Sphinx0
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Stourport Swifts1
Continental Star1
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:00
Kirby Muxloe0
Holbeach United2
Sat 25 Aug 2012KO: 15:15
Leek Town2
Evesham United1